Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Child-friendly Children's play area Game room |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Bombinhas, stay at the spacious 119 m² Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym, which is 2.3 km from Playa De La Lagoinha Beach and a mere 11 minutes on foot from Praia do Ribeiro. Located in the Bombinhas Beach district of Bombinhas, right near Shopping Punta Blu, the 3-bedroom apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.
The city centre can also be reached within a 10-minute walk from the apartment. The tranquil Grave beach is 2.4 km from the accommodation.
Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym comprises a dining area and provides guests with air conditioning for a truly comfortable stay. Within the in-room media amenities, there is a multi-channel television. This apartment features a bathroom with hair dryers and towels.
Along with self-catering amenities like a kitchen area, Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym also offers a dining area. Access to fitness classes allows guests to add variety to their leisure.
- Local attractions
- Canto Grande de Dentro5 km
- Garimpo Artes1.3 km
- Sitio Panoramico Bombinhas1.3 km
- Ilha de Porto Belo4.9 km
- Zimbros beach4.4 km
- Pracinha do Pescador4.6 km
- Canto Grande Bombinhas Beach4.7 km
- Morrinhos Beach4.5 km
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International51 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Children's play area
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym?
Guests of Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Playa De La Lagoinha Beach, placed approximately a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are the tranquil Grave beach (2.4 km) as well as Praia do Ribeiro (0.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym?
A stay at Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym begins at $582. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym?
Guests of this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym can take advantage of free private parking, located on site. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
At the accommodation, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Casarao da Massa, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Midori Sushi Bar is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
What is the size of Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym?
Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym is composed of 119 square meters. - ❓
Does this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this spacious Waldgarten Bombinhas: Beachfront Luxury Condo with Pool and Gym features an outdoor swimming pool.